973-984 of 1625 Real Estate Properties
984 Real Estate Properties
  1. 9917 103 Street,

    Fort Saskatchewan, AB
    Active
    • $145,000
    Courtesy of Karen Duggan
    Royal Lepage Gateway Realty
    Courtesy of Karen Duggan
    Royal Lepage Gateway Realty
  2. Township 62 Range Road 411,

    Rural Bonnyville M D, AB
    Active
    • $144,900
    Courtesy of Maha H Chehayeb
    Coldwell Banker Lifestyle
    Courtesy of Maha H Chehayeb
    Coldwell Banker Lifestyle
  3. 107 52502 RGE RD 25,

    Rural Parkland County, AB
    Active
    • $144,000
    Courtesy of Arlie E Jespersen
    Century 21 Leading
    Courtesy of Arlie E Jespersen
    Century 21 Leading
  4. NW1371174 , Breynat,

    Breynat, AB
    Active
    • $143,910
    Courtesy of Katie L Adams
    Local Real Estate
    Courtesy of Katie L Adams
    Local Real Estate
  5. 11718 90 Street,

    Edmonton, AB
    Active
    • $142,800
    Courtesy of Chi Hung Tam
    RE/MAX Select
    Courtesy of Chi Hung Tam
    RE/MAX Select
  6. Range Road 21 N. of 633,

    Rural Lac Ste Anne County, AB
    Active
    • $140,000
    Courtesy of Angela L Van Leeuwen
    Century 21 Masters
    Century 21 Masters
  7. 709 Lakeshore Drive,

    Cold Lake, AB
    Active
    • $140,000
    Courtesy of Megan Juszczyk
    Royal Lepage Northern Lights Realty
    Courtesy of Megan Juszczyk
  8. 4305 59 A Avenue,

    Vegreville, AB
    Active
    • $139,931
    Courtesy of Kody W Kuchik
    Century 21 Alta
    Courtesy of Kody W Kuchik
    Century 21 Alta
  9. 5646 56 Avenue,

    Saint Paul Town, AB
    Active
    • $139,900
    Courtesy of Tyler J Poirier
    Century 21 Poirier Real Estate
    Courtesy of Tyler J Poirier
  10. TWP RD 605 RR 103,

    Rural Saint Paul County, AB
    Active
    • $139,900
    Courtesy of Tyler J Poirier
    Courtesy of Tyler J Poirier
  11. Hwy 43 Rge Rd 65,

    Rural Lac Ste. Anne County, AB
    Active
    • $139,900
    Courtesy of Donald P Shwets
    RE/MAX PREFERRED CHOICE
    Courtesy of Donald P Shwets
    RE/MAX PREFERRED CHOICE
  12. 11932 64 STREET NW,

    Edmonton, AB
    Active
    • $139,900
    Courtesy of Sukhdev Agnihotri
    MaxWell Polaris
    Courtesy of Sukhdev Agnihotri
    MaxWell Polaris
Lee Yule
Lee Yule
Associate
201, 5607-199 Street Edmonton AB T6M 0M8
request more information